McCall, Natasha Marie
Escape
Age
29
Race
White
Gender
Female
UPDATE: McCall was apprehended by police and is no longer wanted on this warrant.
The Dauphin County Criminal Investigation Division is seeking information on the whereabouts of Natasha McCall, W/F/25. McCall was on GPS monitoring while serving an intermediate punishment sentence for DUI. On April 25, 2018, McCall removed her GPS monitor and could not be located by probation officers. If you know where police can find McCall, you are encouraged to submit a tip. If your tip leads to her apprehension, you could receive a reward of up to $2,000!
Location
200 block of S. Union St
Middletown, PA
Date Issued
May 10, 2018
Warrant Type
Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-12203-CR-0000191-2018
Issuing Authority
MDJ David H. Judy
Holding Department
Dauphin County Criminal Investigation Division