Mulkey, Brenda
Failure To Appear
Age
58
Gender
Female
WARRANTMost Wanted
Created Dec 21st, 2021 | Updated Jan 4th, 2022
Description
The Dauphin County Sheriff's Office currently holds two bench warrants for Brenda Mulkey, W/F/56, for failure to appear in Court on conspiracy to commit theft charges and drug charges. If you know the whereabouts of Mulkey you are encouraged to submit a tip through the Crime Watch portal or by calling police at 717-558-6900. Tipsters can remain anonymous. If your tip leads to Mulkey's apprehension, you could receive a reward of up to $2,000!
Charges
Failure To Appear
Location
Harrisburg, PA
Date Issued
Jan 7, 2021
Warrant Type
Bench
Active
Yes
Docket No.
CP-22-CR-0004300-2019
Issuing Authority
Judge William T. Tully
Holding Department
Dauphin County Sheriff's Office