chase, david Jr. - (1 count) Criminal Attempt Homicide (F) and 4 additional charges

Arrest Details

Horizontal Tabs

Offender Details

Right Tabs

General
First Name: 
david
Last Name: 
chase
Suffix: 
Jr.
Age: 
35
Description
Gender: 
Male
Race: 