(1 COUNT) BURGLARY (F1)
Age
34
Gender
Male
The Harrisburg Police are currently seeking the whereabouts of Tyrone L Cochrane. Cochrane is currently wanted for a felony burglary warrant.
Anyone with information on Cochrane's whereabouts is asked to contact the Harrisburg Police, at 717-558-6900. Tips and information can also be submitted on the CRIMEWATCH website.
Location
Harrisburg, PA 17101
Date Issued
Sep 19, 2025
Warrant Type
Criminal
Incident Type
Burglary
Active
Yes
Issuing Authority
12-1-02
Holding Department
Harrisburg Police Bureau