Photo of CRUZ, JOHNNY

CRUZ, JOHNNY

BOROUGH ORDINANCE VIOLATION; STORAGE OF MOTOR VEHICLES

Age

53

Race

Hispanic

Gender

Male

Height

6' 3"

Weight

200 lbs

Hair

Gray

Eyes

Brown

WARRANTMost Wanted
Created Feb 8th, 2020 | Updated Feb 23rd, 2020
Description

Arrest warrant - Johnny Cruz, has a previous address in Allentown, PA. Anyone with information regarding Cruz’s whereabouts are asked to submit a tip below or call the Highspire Borough Police Department at 717-558-6900.

Charges

Location

HIGHSPIRE BOROUGH
HIGHSPIRE, PA 17034

Date Issued

Feb 8, 2020

Warrant Type

Bench

Active

Yes

Docket No.

MJ-12202-NT-0000714-2017

Reference ID

12202-AW-0000052-2018

Issuing Authority

MDJ 12-2-02

Holding Department

HIGHSPIRE BOROUGH POLICE DEPARTMENT