On August 8 Kali Gadsden was charged with 2 counts Access Device Fraud and 2 counts Bad Checks. These charges are for acts committed on June 7 and June 8 of 2019.
Location
297 E Main St Hummelstown, PA 17036
Arrest Date
Aug 8, 2019
Reference ID
190001219
Created Aug 8th, 2019
Want to Subscribe?
To subscribe to Hummelstown Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Hummelstown Borough Police Department.