On April 8th Hummelstown PD charged Bryan Gonzalez with Simple Assault and criminal mischief. Gonzalez assaulted a female and then kicked her vehicle creating damage.
Location
Rosanna Street Second Street Hummelstown, PA 17036
Arrest Date
Apr 8, 2020
Reference ID
20-0000404
Created Apr 30th, 2020
Want to Subscribe?
To subscribe to Hummelstown Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Hummelstown Borough Police Department.