On Thursday February 20 at 9:05 PM, HBPD Officers were dispatched to an assault inside a residence on Brunner Street. Officers charged Ralph Henry with Simple Assault. He was transported to Central Booking for processing.
Location
Brunner St Old Farm Rd Hummelstown, PA 17036
Arrest Date
Feb 20, 2020
Reference ID
200000219
Disposition
Awaiting preliminary hearing
Judge
Pelino
Created Feb 21st, 2020
Want to Subscribe?
To subscribe to Hummelstown Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Hummelstown Borough Police Department.