Disorderly Conduct (S)
Age
42 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Rocky Keller 41, of East Hanover Township and Michael Quaid 46, of Hummelstown were observed by a Hummelstown Police Officer fighting along the sidewalk of N Duke Street while their vehicles were blocking traffic on Tuesday 6 October. Both Quaid and Keller received summary citations for disorderly conduct.
Location
Hummelstown, PA 17036
Arrest Date
Oct 6, 2020
Incident Type
Disorderly Conduct