On Thursday August 8 at 9:50 AM Hummelstown Police were dispatched to a female harassing her neighbors in the 200 block of N. Duke Street. Despite being warned to cease this activity in the past, she continued. Pamela Morrison has been charged with Harassment and Disorderly Conduct.
Location
213 N Duke St Hummelstown, PA 17036
Arrest Date
Aug 8, 2019
Reference ID
190001265
Created Aug 12th, 2019
Want to Subscribe?
To subscribe to Hummelstown Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Hummelstown Borough Police Department.