To follow Hummelstown Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Hummelstown Borough Police Department.
(75) 1543 (A) Driv While Oper Priv Susp or Revoked3111(a) Obedience to Traffic Control Device
Age
28
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 11"
Weight
160 lbs
Hair
Eyes
Brown
BENCH WARRANT OBTAINED.
Anyone with information regarding Dashawn Ellyjah Tyrone Buie's location is asked to submit a tip.
Location
Paxton StS. Hanover StHummelstown, PA 17036
Date Issued
Dec 14, 2017
Warrant Type
Bench
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-12304-TR-0004075-2017
Issuing Authority
12-3-04
Holding Department
Hummelstown Borough Police Department
To subscribe to Hummelstown Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe