Anderson-Snowden, Trinity R - (1 Count) 3701 (a)(1)(II) - Robbery - Inflict/Threaten Bodily Injury (F1) and 2 additional...

Arrest Details

Horizontal Tabs

Offender Details

Right Tabs

General
First Name: 
Trinity
Middle Name: 
R
Last Name: 
Anderson-Snowden
Age: 
22
Description
Gender: 
Female
Race: 
Black
Height: 
5' 4"
Weight: 
130 lbs
Eyes: 
Brown
Hair: 
Orange