Daniels, John Howard Jr. - (1) count of Possession with Intent to Deliver(Cocaine)(F)

Warrant Details

Horizontal Tabs

Offender Details

Right Tabs

General
First Name: 
John
Middle Name: 
Howard
Last Name: 
Daniels
Suffix: 
Jr.
Age: 
36
Description
Gender: 
Male
Race: 
Black
Height: 
5' 7"
Weight: 
165 lbs
Eyes: 
Brown
Hair: 