To follow Lower Paxton Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Lower Paxton Township Police Department.
(2) Counts of Retail Theft (F3)
Age
24
Race
Black
Gender
Female
Height
5' 5"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
The Lower Paxton Township Police Department is requesting assistance in locating the current whereabouts of Zhalaysia Z. Henson. Anyone with information should please contact Det. Dan Smeck at 717-554-1341 or submit an anonymous tip.
Location
5100 blk. of Jonestown RoadHarrisburg, PA 17109
Date Issued
Dec 21, 2021
Warrant Type
Criminal
Incident Type
Shoplifting
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-12303-CR-432-2021
Issuing Authority
MDJ Joseph Lindsey
Holding Department
Lower Paxton Township Police Department
Follow Lower Paxton Township Police Department