Hetzel, David - (1) count of Aggravated Indecent Assault (F1); (1) count of Indecent Assault (F3); (1) count of Corruption...

Warrant Details

Horizontal Tabs

Offender Details

Right Tabs

General
First Name: 
David
Last Name: 
Hetzel
Age: 
63
Description
Gender: 
Male
Race: 
White
Height: 
5' 11"
Weight: 
235 lbs
Eyes: 
Blue
Hair: 