Photo of Blouch, Victoria Leanne

Blouch, Victoria Leanne

(1 Count) Obscene and Other Sexual Materials and Performances (F3) & two counts of Harassment(M3)

Age

20

Race

White

Gender

Female

Height

5' 5"

Hair

Brown

Eyes

Blue

ARREST
Apr 24th, 2023
Description

On April 4, 2023, Victoria Leanne Blouch 20, of the 300 Block of Coachman Lane Palmyra was charged by the Lower Swatara Township Police Department with one count of Obscene and Other Sexual Materials and Performances and two counts of Harassment stemming from an incident on social media that occurred in February of 2023. 

Charges

Location

Middletown, PA 17057

Arrest Date

Apr 4, 2023

Incident Type

All Other - Criminal