Photo of HENDERSON, DRESHAN TROY

HENDERSON, DRESHAN TROY

(1) (M) Possession of Marijuana

Age

30

Race

Black

Gender

Male

Height

5' 9"

Weight

130 lbs

Hair

Black

Eyes

Brown

WARRANTMost Wanted
Jul 27th, 2017
Description

Dreshan is wanted on a drug possession and for questioning in another offense. He is related to Corey Vazquez who is wanted for Indecent Sexual Assault less than 13 years old. 

If you have information on his whereabouts, please Submit a Tip below. 

Charges

Location

403 S BALTIMORE STREET
APT B
DILLSBURG, PA 17019

Date Issued

Jul 20, 2017

Warrant Type

Criminal

Active

Yes

Docket No.

CP-22-CR-002991-2016

Issuing Authority

SWATARA TWP POLICE