1 COUNT OF DRUG PARAPHERNALIA
Age
21
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 11"
Weight
200 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
The Lower Swatara Township Police have arrested Luke Saul, a Lebanon, PA resident, for a single count of drug paraphernalia after he was caught after hours in one of our parks with drug paraphernalia consistent with ingesting or inhaling cocaine. Luke is presumed innocent until proven guilty.
Location
1701 Longview Drive
Middletown, PA 17057
Arrest Date
Aug 26, 2025
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
Reference ID
25-0013254