Arrest Warrant
Age
20 (at time of arrest)
Race
Other Asian
Gender
Male
On 11-22-2014 Steelton Police did stop a vehicle and arrested both the driver and passenger on active warrants. The driver, Lanna Hong was arrested and the passenger, Kevin Ahn were then transported to Dauphin County Booking Center.
Arrest Date
Nov 22, 2014
Reference ID
C14-0006928a
Arraignment Date
Dec 4, 2014