To follow Steelton Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Steelton Borough Police Department.
Driving Under the Influence of Alcohol; General Impairment
Age
35 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Female
On 1-22-15 at 2339 hours, Lynette Barnes was charged with Driving Under the Influence of Alcohol. Charges filed with MDJ Kenneth Lenker 12-2-02
Arrest Date
Jan 22, 2015
Reference ID
C15-0000418
Arraignment Date
Feb 13, 2015
To subscribe to Steelton Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe