Maximum Speed Limits
DUI
Age
33 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
On 10-1-2020, Steelton Borough Police initiated a traffic stop for a vehicle speeding near the intersection of South Front and Felton Streets. After investigation, officers charged Robert Barrow with Maximum Speed Limits and DUI.
Location
S Front St/Felton St
Steelton, PA 17113
Arrest Date
Oct 1, 2020