Warrant Service
Age
28 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
On 2-13-2020 at approximately 4:00pm, Steelton Borough Police were alerted regarding an individual with an active warrant possibly residing in the 500 block of North Front Street. Upon arrival, officers made contact with Tierra Bivings who was taken into custody for a warrant service.
Location
500 Blk N Front St
Steelton, PA 17113
Arrest Date
Feb 13, 2020