Warrant Service
Age
23 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
On 8-23-2020, Steelton Borough Police initiated a traffic stop near the intersection of South 2nd Street and Cranberry Alley. One of the occupants of the vehicle was found to have an active warrant. Officers then arrested Bikiria Brown for a warrant service.
Location
S 2nd St/Cranberry Al
Steelton, PA 17113
Arrest Date
Aug 23, 2020