To follow Steelton Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Steelton Borough Police Department.
Warrant Service
Age
52 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
On 8-25-2020, Steelton Borough Police arrested Ralph Brubaker for a warrant service stemming from previous charges.
Location
123 N Front StSteelton, PA 17113
Arrest Date
Aug 25, 2020
To subscribe to Steelton Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe