Carrying a Firearm without a License; Disorderly Conduct
Age
21 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
On 08-03-19 the Steelton Police responded to a fight in the Turkey Hill parking lot. Officers did arrest Manuele Isaiah Burney for carrying a firearm without a license and disorderly conduct after an investigation.
Location
50 N Front Street
Steelton, PA 17113
Arrest Date
Aug 3, 2019
Reference ID
C19-0007436