To follow Steelton Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Steelton Borough Police Department.
Warrant Service
Age
32 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
On 8-31-2020, Steelton Borough Police arrested Robert Burno for a warrant service.
Location
123 N Front StSteelton, PA 17113
Arrest Date
Aug 31, 2020
To subscribe to Steelton Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe