Warrant Service
Age
38 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Female
On 12-3-19 at approximately 2:15pm, Steelton Borough Police were dispatched to the District Justice's office for a report of an individual with an active warrant of out our Department. Upon arrival, officers arrested Asselah Cleveland for a warrant service.
Location
102 Agnes St
Harrisburg, PA 17104
Arrest Date
Dec 3, 2019