Warrant Service
Age
45 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
On 11-28-19 at approximately 8:05pm, Steelton Borough Police initiated a traffic stop on the 100 block of North Front Street. Officers discovered the driver, identified as Stephen Coble, had an active warrant and was arrested.
Location
100 Blk N Front St
Steelton, PA 17113
Arrest Date
Nov 28, 2019