Endangering Welfare of Children
Possession with intent to use drug paraphernalia
Possession Small Amount of Marijuana
Age
26 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
On 5-18-2020, Steelton Borough Police charged Natasha Collier with Endangering Welfare of Children, Possession with Intent to Use Drug Paraphernalia, and Possession Small Amount of Marijuana.
Location
400 Blk Swatara St
Steelton, PA 17113
Arrest Date
May 18, 2020