Arrest Warrant
Age
36 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
On 9-20-2014 Steelton Police stopped a suspicious vehicle in the 2300 block of South 4th Street, Steelton. The driver, Richard Corbett did have an active warrant for his arrest. Corbett was arrested and transported to Dauphin County Booking Center.
Arrest Date
Nov 20, 2014
Reference ID
C14-0006878
Arraignment Date
Dec 4, 2014