To follow Steelton Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Steelton Borough Police Department.
Warrant Service
Age
38 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
6' 0"
Weight
170 lbs
Hair
Eyes
Brown
On 12-4-19, Steelton Borough Police arrested Daniel Darrington for a warrant service after a court hearing.
Location
102 Agnes StHarrisburg, PA 17104
Arrest Date
Dec 4, 2019
To subscribe to Steelton Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe