1 count DUI controlled substance
Age
25 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Female
Height
5' 6"
Weight
170 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
On Saturday 11-14-15 at approximately 7 p.m. the Steelton Police conducted a traffic stop in the 100 block of South 4th Street. During the course of the traffics stop the investigating officer determined that the driver identified as Felicia Diggs was driving while impaired to a controlled substance and driving under suspension. She was arrested and taken to the Dauphin County Judicial Center.
Location
100 block South 4th Street
Steelton, PA 17113
Arrest Date
Nov 14, 2015
Reference ID
C15-0007525
Arraignment Date
Nov 15, 2015