Terrorist Threats; Harassment
Age
41 (at time of arrest)
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
On 10-15-2014 at approximately 1656 hours, Steelton Police received a call from a resident reporting an incident involving verbal threats. Based on the police investigation charges of Terroristic Threats and Harassment will be filed on Miguel Drake. A hearing will be set at MDJ Kenneth A Lenker 12-2-02.
Arrest Date
Oct 15, 2014
Reference ID
C14-0006118
Arraignment Date
Oct 21, 2014