Arrest Warrant
Age
31 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
On 9-23-2014 Steelton Police stopped a vehicle for traffic violations. The driver, Todd Dunlap had an active warrant for his arrest. Dunlap was arrested and transported to Dauphin County Booking Center.
Arrest Date
Nov 23, 2014
Reference ID
C14-0006947
Arraignment Date
Dec 4, 2014