Simple Assault - Act 10 Domestic Violence
Age
21 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
On 10-1-2020, Steelton Borough Police were dispatched to the 100 block of South Front Street for a report of an active domestic. After investigation, officers charged Dorien Ervin with simple assault.
Location
100 Blk S Front St
Steelton, PA 17113
Arrest Date
Oct 2, 2020