Aggravated Assault
Age
35 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
On 8-23-2020, Steelton Borough Police were dispatched to the 300 block of South 3rd Street for a report of a domestic. Officers met with the victim and observed the physical injuries. After investigation, Michael Feliciano was charged with aggravated assault.
Location
300 Blk S 3rd St
Steelton, PA 17113
Arrest Date
Aug 30, 2020