Simple Assault - Act 10 Domestic Violence
Age
35 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
On 7-14-2020, Steelton Borough Police were dispatched to the 300 block of South 3rd Street for a report of a physical domestic. Officers arrived and spoke to the participants about the altercation. After investigation, officers placed Michael Feliciano into custody for simple assault - domestic violence.
Location
300 Blk S 3rd St
Steelton, PA 17113
Arrest Date
Jul 14, 2020