DISORDERLY CONDUCT; ENGAGED IN FIGHTING
Age
18 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
On 11-06-15 the Steelton Police responded to a group of juveniles fighting in the area of Bailey Streets and Ridge Street. Officers were able to recover video of four female juveniles mutually fighting. All four were charged with disorderly conduct
Location
Bailey Street
Ridge Street
Steelton, PA 17113
Arrest Date
Nov 11, 2015
Reference ID
C15-0007430
Arraignment Date
Nov 13, 2015