To follow Steelton Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Steelton Borough Police Department.
Warrant Service
Age
24 (at time of arrest)
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Height
5' 9"
Weight
180 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
On 5-26-2020, Steelton Borough Police arrested Ariel Figueroa-Diaz for a warrant service stemming from a previous incident.
Location
123 N Front StSteelton, PA 17113
Arrest Date
May 26, 2020
To subscribe to Steelton Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe