Warrant Service
Age
28 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
On 2-27-2020, Steelton Borough Police were dispatched to the 100 block of Trewick Street for a report of an individual refusing to leave a property. Officers identified the individual as Keith Flemister, who was discovered to have active warrants. Flemister was then arrested for warrant service.
Location
100 Blk Trewick St
Steelton, PA 17113
Arrest Date
Feb 27, 2020