Simple Assault
Disorderly Conduct
Age
55 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
On 3-4-2020, Steelton Borough Police responded to the 1st block of South Harrisburg Street for a disturbance. After investigation, officers charged Marie Flemister for simple assault and disorderly conduct.
Location
1st Blk S Harrisburg St
Steelton, PA 17113
Arrest Date
Apr 13, 2020