simple assault by physical menace
Age
35 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Female
On 09-26-17 the Steelton Police investigated an incident that occurred the day before in the 300 block of Spruce Street. Officers did charge Angelica Fletcher with simple assault by physical menace.
Location
300 block Spruce Street
Steelton, PA 17113
Arrest Date
Sep 26, 2017
Reference ID
C17-0009477