Warrant Service
Age
51 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
On 10-29-19 at approximately 11:30am, Michael Gianquitto turned himself into the Steelton Borough Police Department for an active warrant. Gianquitto was transported to the Dauphin County Booking Center for processing.
Location
123 N Front St
Steelton, PA 17113
Arrest Date
Oct 29, 2019