Warrant Service
Age
33 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
On 11-29-19, Steelton Borough Police were alerted that Kenneth Gonzalez was at the Dauphin County Booking Center turning himself in for a warrant. The warrant stemmed from a previous incident handled by the Steelton Borough Police Department.
Location
123 N Front St
Steelton, PA 17113
Arrest Date
Nov 29, 2019