Criminal Trespassing
Age
51 (at time of arrest)
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
On 2-8-15 at 0010 hours, Steelton Police were called to an apartment in the 200 block of North Front Street. Police discovered a homeless male identified as Luis Gonzalez sleeping in a vacant apartment. Gonzalez was charged with Trespassing and transported to Dauphin County Booking.
Arrest Date
Feb 8, 2015
Reference ID
C15-0000712
Arraignment Date
Feb 26, 2015