Harassment
Age
27 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
On 10-7-2020, Steelton Borough Police were dispatched to the 100 block of South 2nd Street for a report of a domestic with property damage. After investigation, officers cited Stephanie Gonzalez-Velazquez for harassment.
Location
100 Blk S 2nd St
Steelton, PA 17113
Arrest Date
Oct 7, 2020