Sell/Furnish Liquor/Malt/Brewed Bev to Minor
Public Drunkenness
Age
35 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
On 2-1-2020 at approximately 10:00pm, Steelton Borough Police were dispatched to the 800 block of South Front Street for a report of a domestic dispute. Officers met with the individuals involved who stated that a physical altercation occurred after drinking alcohol. After investigation, officers charged Scott Graham with furnishing alcohol to minor and public drunkenness.
Location
900 Blk Cumbler St
Steelton, PA 17113
Arrest Date
Feb 2, 2020