Simple Assault; Recklessly Endangering Another Person
Age
18 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
On 6/16/2014 at 2116 hours, Steelton Police arrested Jordan M Greenly for Simple Assault and Recklessly Endangering Another Person based on an incident that occurred in the 100 block of South River Alley.
Location
100 block
South River Alley
Steelton, PA 17113
Arrest Date
Jun 16, 2014
Reference ID
C14-0003417
Arraignment Date
Jun 23, 2014