Attempted Robbery (1 count)
Age
19 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
On 11/1/14 at approximately 0539 hours, Police arrested Jordan Greenly for an incident that occurred near North Front Street and Locust Street in Steelton. Greenly was charged with attempted Robbery. Greenly was transported to Dauphin County Booking Center for arraignment. The case will be heard by MDJ Kenneth A Lenker 12-2-02
Location
n front st
locust st
steelton, PA 17113
Arrest Date
Nov 1, 2014
Reference ID
C14-0006493
Arraignment Date
Nov 7, 2014