Disorderly Conduct
Age
32 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
On 10-5-2020, Steelton Borough Police were dispatched to the 100 block of South 2nd Street for a report of vandalism to a vehicle. After investigation, officers cited Ashley Grunwald for disorderly conduct.
Location
100 Blk S 2nd St
Steelton, PA 17113
Arrest Date
Oct 5, 2020